Description

For the perfect fit and utmost comfort, try the Hanro Cotton Sensation Soft Cup Bra. This bra is tailored from a lightweight and breathable cotton with elastane. Double heat molded cups and built up straps that adjust in back with metal hardware deliver a custom fit. A fashionable, everyday bra that provides a flattering, natural look. Pair it with the matching bikini to complete your set.

Detailed Information:

  • Style: 71387
  • Non-wired: Soft cup
  • Design: Lightweight and breathable for everyday comfort
  • Cups: Double molded, non-padded cups for a smooth shape
  • Straps: Built-up, elastic straps, adjustable in back
  • Back: Padded bra fastener for a softer feel
  • Closure: 2-row, 3 column hook-and-eye closure that increases with size
  • Materials: 78% cotton, 22% elastane (lycra)
  • Care: Hand wash, hang to dry; do not iron, bleach or dry clean

Also known as: Hanro cotton sensation bra, hanro bra, hanro soft cup bra, hanro wireless bras, no wire bra, wireless bra, wire free bras, bra without wire, no underwire bra, comfort bra, comfy bra, molded bra, moulded bra, molded cup bra, moulded cup bras, moulded cup.

Hanro

Hanro Cotton Sensation Soft Cup Bra

Regular price $94.00

For example, if you usually wear a 34C your sister sizes are 32D and 36D. These 3 bras (32D/34C/36B) share the same underwire size and vary only in the length of the band.

 Bra Sister Sizes

If you have any questions please do not hesitate to contact us. We are always happy to help you find your perfect fit!