Description

This tank top from Hanro has extra coverage and wider straps to ensure secure wearing. The soft material is pleasant on the skin and the strap design makes the hands look flattering. 

Detailed Information:

  • Style: 71261
  • Product type: Tank top
  • Design: Crew neckline, wide straps, flat-hammed bottom
  • Materials: 95% micromodal, 5% elastane
  • Care: Machine wash warm (delicate cycle, up to 85°F), warm iron, do not bleach or tumble dry 
Also known as: Hanro wear, hanro sleepwear, hanro women's pajamas.
Hanro

Hanro Soft Touch Built Up Tank

Regular price $80.00

For example, if you usually wear a 34C your sister sizes are 32D and 36D. These 3 bras (32D/34C/36B) share the same underwire size and vary only in the length of the band.

 Bra Sister Sizes

If you have any questions please do not hesitate to contact us. We are always happy to help you find your perfect fit!