Description

The Natori Sublime Full Fit Contour Underwire is a perfect everyday bra that provides full coverage and support with a luxurious feel. The bra is invisible under clothing and can be worn as regular or crisscrossed for extra comfort. The cups contain breathable stretch foam pads with a soft modal fabric on the inner and outer cover that enhances the all-around comfort.

Detailed Information:

  • Style: 731129
  • Underwire: Yes
  • Design: Perfect seamless, comfortable everyday bra
  • Cups: Breathable foam padded cups
  • Straps: Built-up convertible criss-cross straps
  • Back: 2 ply clean band for extra support
  • Materials
    • Body: 96% modal, 4% spandex
    • Mesh: 71% nylon, 29% spandex
    • Cup lining: 96% modal, 4% spandex
  • Care: Delicate hand wash in gentle detergent, hang to dry; do not tumble dry, bleach, iron, or dry clean

Also known as: Natori 731129, underwire bra, underwired bra, seamless bras, comfort bra, comfy bra.

Natori

Natori Sublime Full Fit Contour Underwire

Regular price $68.00

For example, if you usually wear a 34C your sister sizes are 32D and 36D. These 3 bras (32D/34C/36B) share the same underwire size and vary only in the length of the band.

 Bra Sister Sizes

If you have any questions please do not hesitate to contact us. We are always happy to help you find your perfect fit!